ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 9884269
nr 988 4269
Anthony Strüwer
(f. 1942)
Anthony Strüwer (b. 1942), 190/290, pensel, sheet: 59x45,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Anthony Strüwer (f. 1942), 190/290, pensel, bladets mått: 59x45
Anthony Strüwer, painter, born 1942.
SEK 350
Monday October 19 2015
at 18:38:39
100 kr
200 kr
250 kr (Robot)
300 kr
- Thema-auction
Oct 19
Read more about Grafik